Cognome Nome Gruppo Tempo M/F
1 Pinamonti Adriano Fondisti 31'45'' M
2 Stanchina Andrea Atletica val di Non 31'55'' M
3 Baggia Riccardo Pixel 33'27'' M
4 Sebastiani Giorgio Correre per la vita 34'25'' M
5 Odorizzi Michele Atletica val di Non 35'11'' M
6 Menapace  Massimo Atletica val di Non 35'36'' M
7 Loner Alessio Atletica Rotaliana 36'04'' M
8 Pedri Enrico Cus Trento 36'11'' M
9 Kesrchbaumer Diego Atletica Val di Cembra 36'17'' M
10 Ghensi Francesco Atletica Val di Cembra 36'24'' M
11 Tovazzi  Matteo Baitona 36'30'' M
12 Tait  Fabio Baitona 37'00'' M
13 Gueye Dame   37'15'' M
14 Demattè Alessandro Cinque Stelle 37'22'' M
15 Iacomoni Patrizio Non solo running 37'33'' M
16 Bertol Antonio Atletica Rotaliana 37'49'' M
17 Cattani Emilio Robur 37'55'' M
18 Rizzardi Francesco Ads Mollaro 38'21'' M
19 Rensi Ivan Atletica val di Non 38'31'' M
20 Franzoi Patrizio   38'34'' M
21 Trentin Bruno Robur 39'35'' M
22 Zappini Gianni   40'03'' M
23 Faccinelli Bruno Ads Mollaro 40'15'' M
24 Andrighi Lino Baitona 40'31'' M
25 Cembran Maurizio Baitona 40'45'' M
26 Biada Michele Robur 41'01'' M
27 Angeli Cristian   41'14'' M
28 Poier Umberto Atletica Val di Cembra 41'15'' M
29 Montalvan Elian   41'39'' M
30 Odorizzi Alessio Ads Mollaro 41'42'' M
31 Mosaner Ambrogio Baitona 42'04'' M
32 Tenaglia Cristina Fondisti 42'15'' F
33 Pedranz Lucia Atletica Rotaliana 42'34'' F
34 Franzoi Gianni   42'44'' M
35 Toniolatti Francesca   43'26'' F
36 Pallanch Alessio Atletica Val di Cembra 43'36'' M
37 Castellan Francesco Fondisti 43'44'' M
38 Fortarel Daniele Baitona 43'54'' M
39 De cumzo Giuseppe Atletica Rotaliana 43'57'' M
40 Castellan Ottiavio Fondisti 44'04 M
41 Yoppi Wilhelm Lenti e veloci 44'05'' M
42 Franzoi Antonio   44'29'' M
43 Battan Michela   44'40'' M
44 Sebastiani Andrea   44'45'' M
45 Spinaze Luciano   44'48'' M
46 Biada Marco Robur 44'55'' M
47 Sambo Lucio Ads Mollaro 44'58'' M
48 Bertolini Paola Atletica val di non 45'21'' F
49 Cattani Roberta Atletica Rotaliana 46'14'' F
50 Piras Antonio Ads Mollaro 46'18'' M
51 Borghesi Nicola   46'25'' M
52 Melchiorri Orfeo Pixel 46'31'' M
53 Cova Danilo   46'44'' M
54 Sonna Matteo Baitona 47'16'' M
55 Sandak Rino   47'17'' M
56 Barchetti Paolo Atletica Rotaliana 47'59'' M
57 Cembran Nicolas Baitona 48'08'' M
58 Cristan Luca   48'12'' M
59 Zeni Flora Baitona 48'19 F
60 Franzoi Valentino Robur 48'35'' M
61 Bortoluzzi Gianna Atletica val di non    F
62 Sevegnani Giancarlo Scarpon   M
63 Concini Alice Atletica val di non   F
64 Eccher Maurizio Baitona   M
65 Melchiori Francesca Pixel   F
66 Cova Walter     M
67 Marcomini Mauro Lenti e veloci   M
68 Webber Sonia Baitona   F
69 Zanoni Nicola     M
70 Webber Armando Baitona   M
71 Tommasini Bruno     M
72 Barbi Dario Atletica val di non   M
73 Conzatti Mariagrazia Scarpon   F
74 Cristan Dario     M
75 Rossatti Vincenzo La iena   M
76 Zanotti Umberto     M
77 Cristan Andrea Robur   M
78 Demattè Nancy Cinque Stelle   M
79 Lorandini Lino     M
80 Faggioni Paolo Robur   M
81 Andreatta Roberto Robur   M
82 Erlicher Giovanna Ads Mollaro   F
83 Tommasini Marco Atletica Rotaliana   M
84 Franzoi Elisa Robur   F
85 Franzoi Diego Robur   M
86 Franzoi Beatrice Robur   F
87 Debiasi Sabrina     F
88 Tomazzolli Cristina Baitona   F
89 Battan Franco Baitona   M
90 Franzoi Alice Robur   F
91 Tanel Alessio Robur   M
92 Zanzotti Anna Baitona   F
93 Salvadori Renzo Baitona   M
94 Pilati Vanessa Robur   F
95 Giovannini Riccardo Robur   M
96 Paternoster Giordano     M
97 Job Angelo Robur   M
98 Grandi Nicola Robur   M
99 Casalini Monica     F
100 Viola Luca     M
101 Cembran Karin Baitona   F
102 Facchini Ilse Lenti e veloci   F
103 Stefani Christian Robur   M
104 Biada Arianna Robur   F
105 Maines Fabiana     F
106 Ferrarol Tommaso     M
107 Dolzani Natasha     F
108 Franzoi Debora Sat   F
109 Franzoi Lorenzo     M
110 Zanot Lino Lenti e veloci   M
111 Leonardi Luisa Maddalene   F
112 Bacca Enzo Maddalene   M
113 Kasal Daniel     M
114 De paoli Elisa     F
115 Remondini Teresa     F
116 Gavotti Agnese Gruppo Scarpon   F
117 Deca Dario Scarpon   M
118 Marcolla Roberto Baitona   M
119 Nardelli Matteo     M
120 Nardelli Walter     M
121 Berti  Flavio     M
122 Cattani Renato     M
123 Iob Mara     F
124 Franzoi Ernesto     M
125 Stefani Alessandro     M
126 Eccher Jennifer     F
127 Reves de souza Wilmar Alfonso     M
128 Maines Miriana     F
129 Grandi Clara     F
130 Sacco Mariagrazia Baitona   F
131 Castellan Sara Ads Mollaro   F
132 Biada  Nicole     F
133 Bertoluzza Sonia     F
134 Cristan Rita     F
135 Ruatti Ida Ads Mollaro   F
136 Tarter Annalisa Ads Mollaro   F
137 Sandri Mariangela Ads Mollaro   F
138 Franzoi Tiziana     F
139 Iob Giovanna     F
140 Eccher Sofia     F
141 Dalpiaz Asia     F
142 Holzer Sara     F
143 Pezzi Nadia     F
144 Casna Lorenza     F
145 Remondini Valeria     F
146 Nardelli Selene     F
147 Bonetti Martina     F
148 Formolo Erika     F
149 Bonetti Annalisa     F
150 Bonetti Beniamino     M
151 Stoccher Giulia     F
152 Poli Alice     F
153 Franzoi Jessica     F
154 Franzoi Tania     F
155 Pederzini Monica     F
156 Maurina Valeria     F
157 Giovannini Francesca     F
158 Bertagnolli Michela     F
159 Job Pia     F
160 Endrizzi Susanna     F
161 Cattani Laura     F
162 Bertol Daniele     M
163 Cattani Flavia     F
164 Ferrarol Marco     M
165 Formolo Innocente     M
166 Formolo Dina     F
167 Caset Fiorenza     F
168 Paternoster Annarita     F
169 Concini Angela     F
170 Concini Antonietta     F
171 Franzoi Patrizia     F
172 Tarter Ettore     M
173 Melchiori Dino     M
174 Guardini Tiziano     M
175 Guardini Vanessa     F
176 Bottamedi Lidia     F
177 Chini Mariacristina     F
178 Callovi Nadia     F
179 Nardelli Arianna     F
180 De Marco Nadia     F
181 Callovi Umberto     M
182 Schwarz Carla     F
Colonna 2