N°  COGNOME  NOME  GRUPPO  TEMPO
1  Odorizzi   Michele  Ads Mollaro  33'37"
2  Daves  Fabio  Marathon Club  33'50"
3  Sebastiani  Giorgio  Correre per la vita  34'00"
4  Corradini  Fulvio  Ads Mollaro  34'04"
5  Odorizzi   Francesco  Ads Mollaro  35'29"
6  Zanzotti   Francesco    36'50"
7  Cattani  Emilio    37'12"
8  Morelli  Alessandro  Atletica Clarina  37'27"
9  Bertol  Antonio  Atletica Rotaliana  37'36"
10  Rensi   Ivan  Ads Mollaro  38'30"
11  Bannò  Giuseppe  Atletica Rotaliana  
12  Delfino  Manuel  Atletica Rotaliana  
13  Tenaglia  Cristina   40'05"
14  Rigotti  Patrizio  Baitona  
15  Bebber  Mattia  Atletica Rotaliana  
16  Sandri   Amedeo  Ads Mollaro  
17  Mosaner
 Ambrogio    
18  Eccher   Luigi  SAT Val Cadino  
19  Tait  Fabio   43'28"
20  Faccinelli 
 Bruno    
21  Castellan   Ottavio  Ads Mollaro  
22  Giovannini  Michele  Marathon Club  
23  Patrucco  Umberto  Boggeri Arquata  
24  Angeli   Christian  Fondisti  45'30"
25  Angeli   Gilberto  Fondisti  
26  Stocher  Alessio  SAT Sporminore  
27  Sambo  Lucio  Ads Mollaro  
28  Nardelli  Andrea    
29  Sebastiani  Andrea    
30  Patton  Olivo    
31  Cembran  Maurizio  Baitona  
32  Bettin  Massimo  Atletica Rotaliana  
33  Piecheler  Pietro  Atletica Val di Non  
34  Rigotti  Lorenzo  Baitona  
35  Franzoi   Daniel  SAT Sporminore  
36  Pezzi  Donato    
37  De Marco   Ivan  SAT Sporminore  
38  Zeni  Flora  Baitona  53'36"
39  Franzoi   Ilario    
40  Girardi   Diego  SAT Sporminore  
41  Pezzi  Nadia  Baitona  55'16"
42  Cristan   Andrea    
43  Bortoluzzi  Gianna  Fondisti  55'46"
44  Nardelli  Denis    
45  Fedrizzi  Maria Teresa Atletica Rotaliana  1h 05'00''
46  Bettin  Antonio    
47  Holzer  Andrea    
48  Oscari   Giuseppe  SAT Sporminore  
49  Franzoi
 Gianluca    
50  Bonadiman  Luca    
51  Taller  Tulia  Ads Mollaro  
52  Sandri   Alessandra  Ads Mollaro  
53  Odorizzi   Eleonora  Ads Mollaro  
54  Giovannini  Flavio    
55  Oscari   Giorgia     1h 06'36"
56  Fois  Daniela  Boggeri Arquata  
57  Castellan   Francesco  Ads Mollaro  
58  Franzoi   Debora  SAT Sporminore  
59  Casalini  Monica    
60  Viola  Luca    
61  Tiecher  Dario Scarpon  
62  Tiecher  Francesca    
63  De Marco   Cristiano SAT Sporminore  
64  Pilati  Vanessa    
65  Cristan   Silvia    
66  Stefani  Alessandro    
67  Stefani  Christian    
68  Moggiol   Riccardo    
69  Maurina  Gina    
70  Franzoi   Patriza  SAT Sporminore  
71  Franzoi   Luciano    
72  Lucis  Monica  SAT Sporminore  
73  Cont  Vanda    
74  Calliari   Tullio    
75  Nicoletti   Luciano  Ads Mollaro  
76  Nicoletti   Romina  Ads Mollaro  
77  Tarter   Annalisa  Ads Mollaro  
78  Odorizzi   Erik     
79  Franzoi   Diego     
80  Franzoi   Elisa    1h 30'58"
81  Odorizzi   Antonio    
82  De Marco   Nadia SAT Sporminore  
83  Tamè  Rosanna    
84  Sandri   Mariangela    
85  Ruatti   Ida  Ads Mollaro  
86  Maurina  Lorenza  SAT Sporminore  
87  Valentinelli   Nadia    
88  Franzoi   Ernesto  SAT Sporminore  
89  Iob   Mara  SAT Sporminore  
90  Brentari   Caroline  SAT Sporminore  
91  Ricci   Marisa    
92  Sbetta  Michele    
93  Mariz  Nicola     
94  Franzoi   Dominique  SAT Sporminore  
95  Franzoi   Lorenzo  SAT Sporminore  
96  Maines   Miriana    
97  Pedenzini   Monica    
98  Bruni   Cristina  SAT Sporminore  
99  Wegher   Alessia  SAT Sporminore  
100  Lorandini   Lino  SAT Sporminore  
101  Ferrarol   Tommaso    
102  Ferrarol   Marco    
103  Sommariva   Marisa    
104  Valentinelli   Celestina    
105  Dolzan  Sara    
106  Ghezzi   Sandra    
107  Zeni   Michela   Baitona  
108  Berghem   Simone  Baitona  
109  Zeni  Fabio  Baitona  
110  Aceto   Alessio  Baitona  
111  Aceto   Giorgia   Baitona  
112  Remondini   Gustavo   SAT Sporminore  
113  Formolo  Maria Gemma    
114  Schwarz   Carla  SAT Sporminore  
115  Tondin   Elena    
116  Gramola   Beatirice    
117  Tondin   Samuele    
         
RITIRATI        
118  De Marco   Simone  SAT Sporminore  
119  Battista  Dario